Skip Navigation

Directory of Topics

Find :

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

All phone numbers are Area Code 304


T
TOPIC
CONTACT
PHONE
TANF Assessment Budgets/Financial Deborah Conrad304-558-0280
TASC (formerly GED) (What is this?) Debra Kimbler304-558-6315
TEACH IEP: Facilitating the IEP Process
Visit Site
Michael Knighton304-558-2696
Teacher Certification Robert Mellace304-558-7010
Technical & Adult Education Kathy D'Antoni304-558-2346
Technical & Adult Education Fiscal Control Management of Lucinda Burkhamer304-558-6316
Technical & Adult Education Fiscal Control Management, Internal Operations/Finance Lucinda Burkhamer304-558-6316
Technical / Education Adult Block Grants Sherri Nash304-558-2348
Technology - Institutional Education Programs Stephen Hoskinson304-558-8833
 Gary Wingrove304-250-6570
Technology Applications in Child and Adult Care Food Programs (Office of Child Nutrition) Travis Legg304-558-2709
Technology Education Non Occupational Kathy Gillman304-558-9994
Technology Purchasing Ilesa Casto304-558-7880
Technology Tutorials
Visit Site
Mark Moore304-957-9833
Temporary Authorizations
Visit Site
Scottie Ford304-558-7010
Theatre Education Raymond Lowther304-558-5325
Therapeutic Services Cynthia Sundstrom304-558-3119
Thinkfinity (What is this?)
Visit Site
Mark Moore304-957-9833
Time Cards, Payroll Teresa Conner304-558-3401
 Sandy Jones304-957-9833
Title I - Education for the Disadvantaged
Visit Site
Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Laura Pauley304-558-3199
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Title I for Institutional Education Programs Jacob Green304-558-8833
Title I Programs/Grants and Revenues, Internal Operations/Finance Mary Townson304-957-9833
Title I, Part D - Programs for Neglected and Delinquent Youth Rebecca Derenge304-558-7805
Title II - Improving Instruction Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Laura Pauley304-558-3199
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Title II - Professional Development Robert Crawford304-558-7805
Title III - English as a Second Language (ESL) Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Laura Pauley304-558-3199
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Title III for Institutional Education Programs Jacob Green304-558-8833
Title IV Shelly Stalnaker304-558-8830
Title IV - 21st Century Community Learning Center (21st CCLC) Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Josh Asbury304-872-6440
 Benitez Jackson304-256-4712
 Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Laura Pauley304-558-3199
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Title V - Rural and Low Income Schools (RLIS) Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Laura Pauley304-558-3199
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Training Development Video Based Dan Blackwood304-558-2699
Training Material Customized Development for Business / Industry Richard Gillman304-558-6314
Training Public Service Edward Hicks304-558-0280
Transition Preschool Special Education Virginia Huffman304-558-2696
Transition Specialist (OIEP) Kari Rice304-558-8833
Transportation Technology (CTE) Nathan Taylor304-558-2347
Traumatic Brain Injury
Visit Site
Debra Harless304-558-2696
Travel Reimbursement Claudia Jones304-558-2686
Travel, Special Education, Internal Operations Lynda Sanders304-558-2686
Troops to Teachers Robert Mellace304-558-7010
Truck Driving Kathy Gillman304-558-9994
Tuition Reimbursement Scottie Ford304-558-7010