Directory of Topics

Find :

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

All phone numbers are Area Code 304


T
TOPIC
CONTACT
PHONE
TANF Assessment Budgets/Financial Deborah Conrad304-558-0280
Teacher Certification Robert Mellace304-558-7010
Teacher Evaluation System Trent Danowski304-558-7010
Teacher Preparation Program Special Education Hearing Impaired Annette Carey304-558-2696
Teacher Preparation Program Special Education Visually Impaired Annette Carey304-558-2696
Team Nutrition and Training (TNT) grant management Janet Yost304-558-2708
Technical & Adult Education Kathy D'Antoni304-558-2346
Technical & Adult Education Fiscal Control Management of Lucinda Burkhamer304-558-6316
Technical & Adult Education Fiscal Control Management, Internal Operations/Finance Lucinda Burkhamer304-558-6316
Technical / Education Adult Block Grants Sherri Nash304-558-2348
Technology - Institutional Education Programs Stephen Hoskinson304-558-8833
 Gary Wingrove304-250-6570
Technology Applications in Child and Adult Care Food Programs (Office of Child Nutrition) Travis Legg304-558-2709
Technology Assistive Special Education Kathryn Knighton304-558-2696
Technology Education Non Occupational Kathy Gillman304-558-2194
Technology Purchasing Ilesa Casto304-558-8869
Technology Tutorials
Visit Site
Mark Moore304-957-9833
TechSteps CTE Sherri Nash304-558-2348
Temporary Authorizations
Visit Site
Scottie Ford304-558-7010
Testing of Process / Workplace Readiness Skills Beth Cipoletti304-558-2546
Therapeutic Services Cynthia Sundstrom304-558-3119
Thinkfinity (What is this?)
Visit Site
Mark Moore304-957-9833
Time Cards, Payroll Teresa Conner304-957-9833
 Sandy Jones304-957-9833
Title I
Visit Site
Robert Crawford304-558-0200
 Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
Title I Part D - Neglected and Delinquent Rebecca Derenge304-558-7805
Title I - Education for the Disadvantaged Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
Title I for Institutional Education Programs Jacob Green304-558-8833
Title I Programs/Grants and Revenues, Internal Operations/Finance Mary Townson304-957-9833
Title II Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
Title II - Professional Development Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
Title III
Visit Site
Robert Crawford304-558-0200
 Mami Itamochi304-558-0200
 Deborah Ray304-558-7805
Title III - English as a Second Language (ESL) Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
 Deborah Ray304-558-7805
Title IV Shelly Stalnaker304-558-5325
Title IV - 21st Century Community Learning Center (21st CCLC) Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Josh Asbury304-872-6440
 Benitez Jackson304-256-4712
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
Title VI - Rural and Low Income Schools Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Robert Crawford304-558-0200
Training Development Video Based Dan Blackwood304-558-2699
Training Public Service Edward Hicks304-558-0280
Transition Preschool Special Education Virginia Huffman304-558-2696
Transition to Teaching Teresa Epperley304-558-7010
Transportation Technology (CTE) Nathan Taylor304-558-2347
Travel and Tourism Management Donna Wilkes304-558-6321
Travel Reimbursement Claudia Jones304-558-2686
Travel, Special Education, Internal Operations Lynda Sanders304-558-2686
Troops to Teachers Robert Mellace304-558-7010
Truck Driving Kathy Gillman304-558-2194
Tuition Reimbursement Scottie Ford304-558-7010
Twenty First Century Community Learning Center Program (21st CCLC) Benitez Jackson304-256-4712
 Josh Asbury304-872-6440