Skip Navigation

Directory of Topics

Find :

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

All phone numbers are Area Code 304


E
TOPIC
CONTACT
PHONE
E-mail Accounts Office of Technology Robert McCoy304-558-7880
E-Rate Julia Legg304-558-7880
Early Childhood Classrom Assistant Teacher (ECCAT) Rhonda Fisher304-558-9994
Early Childhood Positive Behavioral Interventions and Supports (ECPBIS)
Visit Site
Virginia Huffman304-558-2696
EDGE (Earn a Degree-Graduate Early) (What is this?) Dan Blackwood304-558-2348
Education for Homeless Children and Youth - McKinney-Vento Act Rebecca Derenge304-558-7805
Educational Interpreters Annette Carey304-558-2696
Educator Preparation Robert Hagerman304-558-7010
Educator Preparation Program Advisory Committee (EPPAC) Robert Hagerman304-558-7010
eLearning for Educators Donna Landin304-558-9994
Electrical Technician Richard Gillman304-558-6314
Electromechanical Technology Kathy Gillman304-558-5325
Electronic Grant Award Process Lucinda Burkhamer304-558-6316
 Janice Hay304-957-9833
Electronics Technician Kathy Gillman304-558-5325
Elementary & Secondary Education Act (ESEA), Title I, Part D - Programs for Neglected and Delinquent Youth Rebecca Derenge304-558-7805
Elementary & Secondary Education Act (ESEA), Title III - English as a Second Language (ESL) Mami Itamochi304-558-7805
Elementary & Secondary Education Act (ESEA), Title IV - 21st Century Community Learning Center (21st CCLC) Josh Asbury304-872-6440
 Benitez Jackson304-256-4712
Elementary and Secondary Education Act (ESEA) Programs also known as Every Student Succeeds Act (ESSA)
Visit Site
Robert Crawford304-558-7805
 Melanie Purkey304-558-7805
 Elizabeth McCoy304-558-7805
Email Accounts Robert McCoy304-558-7880
Embedded Credit
Visit Site
Robert Wiseman304-558-5325
Emotional/Behavioral Disorder
Visit Site
Renee Ecckles-Hardy304-558-2696
Energy Management - Office of School Facilities Michael Pickens304-558-2711
Energy Power and Engineered Systems Nathan Taylor304-558-2347
Engineering/Technical Assistance - Office of School Facilities Madelaine Shultz304-558-2711
 David Bailey304-415-9191
 Ken Hughart304 558-2711
 Michael Pickens304-558-2711
English Language Arts Education Andrea Lemon304-558-5325
English Language Proficiency Assessment Mami Itamochi304-558-7805
ESL -English as a Second Language
Visit Site
Mami Itamochi304-558-7805
Exemption K Schools (alternative / private / parochial / church or religious) Betty Jo Jordan304-558-2118
Expulsion Shelly Stalnaker304-558-8830