WV School Directory

 
Eastern Greenbrier Middle School
Route 1 Box 150
Ronceverte, WV  24970

Telephone: 304-647-6498
Fax : 304-647-3087

Grades : 06-08
Enrollment : 811 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://boe.gree.k12.wv.us/egms/index.html
 

 

Staff Listing -- 92 Staff Members

Adams, Mark - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Anderson, Brindi - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Baker, Aaron - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Baldwin, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Beale, Sandra - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Belcher, Rodena - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bennett, Sue - Librarian
Bernard, Ada - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Brookman, Patricia - Custodian III
Browning, Robert - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Burns, Amanda - School Nurse (AB)
Burns, Geraldine - Secretary III
Bush, Bryan - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Byers, Joyce - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Campbell, Becky - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Campbell, Jeffrey - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Carr, Brian - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Carter, Tara - Aide III
Cline, Mark - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cline, Sarah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cochran, Andrew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Conaway, Jason - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Cook, Carol - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Dean, Carolyn - Speech Language Pathologist
Deweese, Brenda - Cook II
Dolan, Lisa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Dunbar, Autumn - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Eggert, Connie - Cook II
Ferens, John - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Goodson, Randall - Custodian IV
Greenway, F. - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Gum, Retha - Custodian III
Hammons, Lillian - Cook II
Hancock, Carrie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Helmick, Mary - Cafeteria Manager
Hodge, Joseph - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Huffman, Angela - Cook II
Hulmes, Sheryl - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hylton, Ann - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Johnson, Lisa - Aide III
Johnson, William - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jones, Kay - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Kelly, Barbara - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
King, Kimberly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Laird, Paul - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lemons, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Lewis, Brenda - Cook II
Lucas, Tamara - Aide III
Lynch, Morgan - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Martin, Amber - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Massie, Amy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
McCallister, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
McCoy, Megan - Technology Integration Specialist
McCoy, Patsy - Aide III
Miluk, Brian - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Modlin, Preston - Principal, Middle/Junior High
Morgan, Austin - Custodian III
Morgan, Janice - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Morgan, Lisa - Custodian III
Mullens, Randy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Murat, Pj Patrick - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Napier, Mary - Aide IV
Nash, Deborah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Neal, Shelley - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Nickell, Sherral - Cook II
Nickell, Timothy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Niswander, Thomas - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
O'Brien, Melanie - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Podsiadlik, Marsha - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Ramsey, Retus - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Renick, Pamela - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rich, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Riddle, Travis - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Roth, Christopher - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sams, Eleonore - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sark, Nancy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Senter, Margie - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Shafer, Billie - Secretary III
Sheppard, Melanie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Smith, Nora - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Stankunas, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Stewart, Jason - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Stover, Shelia - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Tuckwiller, Laura - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Vance, Melissa - Custodian III
Vanhoy, Gloria - Secretary III
Whitlow, Casey - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Williams, Jill - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Windon, Briana - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Winnings, ` - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wood, Julie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Yates, Natalie - Aide IV
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)