WV School Directory

 
Collins Middle
601 Jones Avenue
Oak Hill, WV  25901

Telephone: 304-469-3711
Fax : 304-465-1352

Grades : 05-08
Enrollment : 739 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://cms.faye.k12.wv.us/
 

 

Staff Listing -- 90 Staff Members

Adams, Darlene - Cook II
Adkins, Kenneth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Adkins-Payne, Brenda - Aide II
Arnold, Margaret - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Arthur, John - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Baker, Paul - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Banks, Tamara - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Begley, Cornelia - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Bickford, Evangeline - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Blackburn, Jo Ann - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Booth, Jeanay - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bowen-Coffelt, Laura - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Boyles, Doug - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bush, Deborah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Case, Helen - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Coleman, Cheryl - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cook, Marsha - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Craffey, Joseph - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Crane, Thomas - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Davis, Danna - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Degaetano, Tracy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ferri, Debra - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fisher, Julia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fitzwater, John - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Floyd, Jessica - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Goodson, Samuel - Custodian I
Gutshall, Joseph - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hendrickson, Donna - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Herron, Melissa - Aide II
Hicks-Lynch, Heather - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hill, Richard - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Holutiak, Angela - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Humphrey, Kenneth - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Hurd, Rebecca - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jones, Karen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jordan, Dawn - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Kania, Deana - Cook II
Keaton, Robert - Principal, Middle/Junior High
Kees, Michael - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Keith, Sheila - Custodian III
Kenney, Donald - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Kidd, Sherri - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Koellner, Carol - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lathen, R Anne - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lavell, Joseph - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lemon, Julie - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Lively, Brandie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lively, Sheila - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Maiolo, Denise - Clerk II
Marcum, Monica - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
McComas, Ruth - Autism Mentor
Meador, Wanda - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Minter, J Gregory - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mullins, Pamela - Aide IV
Neff, Brenda - Aide II
Nowlin, Michael - Custodian III
Palmer, Vanessa - Autism Mentor
Patton, Annette - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Perry, Dianne - Cafeteria Manager
Petitt, Ashlie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Pettrey, Michelle - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Pinnick, Christopher - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Powell, Louise - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rahall, Jonathan - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Ramsey, Nora - Cook I
Reed, Denise - Cook I
Rose, Anna - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ross, James - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Schrader, Valeska - Technology Systems Specialist
Shoup, Joann - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Smallwood, Torri - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Smith, Kimberly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Smith, Sharon - Secretary II
Smithson, Denise - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Stowers, Kimberly - Aide II
Sutphin, Brett - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Taylor, Joshua - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Tinnel, Ruth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Toney, Jerry - Custodian I
Toney, Kathy - Custodian I
Treadway, Sherri - Clerk II
Walbrown, Cynthia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ward, Michele - Cook I
Watkins, Margaret - Librarian
Willard, Kimberly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Williams, Thomas - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Wilson, Cynthia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wolfe, Nancy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wood, Tamara - Custodian I
Zutaut, Aquilla - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)