WV School Directory

 
Musselman Middle School
105 Pride Avenue
Bunker Hill, WV  25413

Telephone: 304-229-1965
Fax : 304-229-1967

Grades : 06-08
Enrollment : 1173 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://boe.berk.k12.wv.us/bcschools/s304/
 

 

Staff Listing -- 131 Staff Members

Abel, Julie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Alsip, Ruth - Custodian III
Arnold, Cory - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Arpin, Morgan - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Arvon, Pete - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bailey, Sandra - Autism Mentor
Baldwin, Brian - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Barrett, Mary - Aide III
Basile, Jodi - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bayer, Lori - Secretary II
Beasley, Edward - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Beeson, Lisa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Benner, Linda - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Bowen, Bethany - Autism Mentor
Bradley, Barbara - Custodian III
Bragunier, Troy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Brandenburg, Susan - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Brooks, Amy - Paraprofessional
Brown, Shayla - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Brumbaugh, Jeffery - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Busey, Deneil - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Butts, Eva - Cafeteria Manager
Butts, Louanne - Custodian III
Campbell, Kenneth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Canby, Cody - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Canby, Peggy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Chonko, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cochran, Richard - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Coffin, Jacqueline - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cook, Brittany - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Copp, Scarlett - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cosner, Sarah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Czaja, Christine - Aide IV
Daniel, Debra - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Davis, Jamie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Delgallo, Eva - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Dick, David - Crew Leader
Diehl, Emma - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Dixon, Susan - Speech Language Pathologist
Doub, Sharon - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Dove, Stephen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Dunham, Betty - Aide III
Eckberg, Marc - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Eggleton, Mary - Cook II
Ellis, Rebecca - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Emery, Michele - Librarian
Emmerling, Nicholas - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ewankov, Robert - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Fair, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Faircloth, Cari - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Foster, Carolyn - Secretary II
Fowler, Rebecca - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Fraser, Daniel - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Funkhouser, Joann - Cook I
Grantham, Phyllis - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Greenfield, Kimberly - Cook II
Grubb, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Grubb, Lyn - Aide III
Guthrie, Andrew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hager, David - Custodian III
Hall, Brandi - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hall, Evan - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hartle, Patricia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hayes, Ronda - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Heironimus, Diana - Aide III
Hinson, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hissem, Melissa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Holben, Benjamin - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Holland, James - Principal, Middle/Junior High
Holland, Myrtle - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Horner, Tracy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hott, Melissa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hugg, Lauren - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hurlbrink, Angela - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Kaczor, Tiffani - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Kees, Tina - Aide III
Kincaid, Teresa - Cook II
Kinkead, Mary - Secretary III
Kuntz, Angela - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Linton, Nancy - School Nurse (AB)
Litzenberg, Maggie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lohr, Janet - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Marshall, Lonnie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mathis, Jane - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Moore, Julia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mrozinski, Pamela - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Mullins, Robin - Secretary II
Myers, Mary - Cook II
Newcome, Megan - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Nickens, Amber - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Oliver, Nelson - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Patton, Kimberly - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Petik, George - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Poling-Unger, Tonya - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Powell, Darryl - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Queto, Tammy - Cook II
Rentschler-Hull, Shirley - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rickenbach, April - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Robbins, Kelly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Robinson, Daniel - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Rodd, Priscilla - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rose, Brett - Aide III
Ruckle, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Service, Samantha - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Shelly, James - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sherman, Rodney - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sherrard, Sandra - Secretary III
Shewbridge, Anthol - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Shiley, Freda - Cook II
Shockey, Lindsay - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Shroades, Gena - Aide IV
Smallwood, Emily - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Smith, Luke - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Smith, Wesley - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Stambaugh, Susan - Braille or Sign Language Specialist
Stewart, Kathy - Cook II
Stover, Tamira - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Thorne, Derek - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Tomlinson, Amanda - Speech Language Pathologist
Trice, Marsha - Custodian III
Tucker, Sherry - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Uppercue, Sharon - Autism Mentor
Wachtel, Pamela - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wagoner, Brandon - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Whetzel, Peggy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
White, Robert - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wills, Melissa - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Wilson, Kija - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Wilt, Faylee - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Windsor, Sandra - Aide III
Wokpara, Lee-Dorah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)