WV School Directory

 
Martinsburg South Middle School
150 Bulldog Boulevard
Martinsburg, WV  25401

Telephone: 304-267-3545
Fax : 304-264-5062

Grades : 06-08
Enrollment : 869 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://boe.berk.k12.wv.us/bcschools/s303/
 

 

Staff Listing -- 94 Staff Members

Albright, Tamara - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Banks, Christa - Secretary III
Barney, Mark - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Basford, Linda - Aide IV
Bayer, Lori - Secretary II
Beckner, Cameron - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Berry, John - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Berry, Sandra - Paraprofessional
Bivans, Samuel - Custodian III
Bivans, Samuel - Custodian III
Bivans, Suanne - Secretary II
Blessing, Joel - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Boulafentis, Ashlea - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Brown, Paul - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bundrick-Michael, Christine - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Burg, Christopher - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Burke, Juanita - Cook II
Butler, Malisa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Caldwell, Jessica - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Clark, Rosa - Principal, Middle/Junior High
Clipp, Vicki - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cole, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Cole, Suzanne - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cook, Brittany - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cooper, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Costello, Joyce - Cook II
Culver, James - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Czarnecki, Curtis - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Dean, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Dillon, Samantha - Aide IV
Farmer, Tiffany - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ferro, Cathy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ferrone, Jason - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fink, Charles - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fisher, Kristy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Flynn, Debra - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Frazee, Gwen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Garrett, Gary - Custodian III
Green, Dustin - Custodian III
Greer, Elizabeth - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Gusic, Scott - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Gutierrez-Luna, Maria - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Harrison, Carolyn - Autism Mentor
Hartle, Patricia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Heck, Troy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Hendershot, David - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Holder, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hollandsworth, Karen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hose, Bonnie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jarrett, Laura - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Johns, Kathleen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jones, Tina - Autism Mentor
Lee-Blakney, Dwuana - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Lewis, Clayton - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Litzenberg, Maggie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lizer, Noah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Macher, Tracey - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Matczak, Meredith - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mauck, Justin - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Miller, Betty - Secretary III
Miller, Katherine - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Morgan, Elizabeth - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Myers, Ramona - Cook II
Myers, Shirley - Cook I
Nadenbousch, Sandra - Cafeteria Manager
Napier, Debra - Cook II
Nicholas, Suzette - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Orsini, Nina - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Palmer, Trisha - Speech Language Pathologist
Parks, Latoya - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Payne, Jodi - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Perry, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rakowski, Syble - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rogers, Casie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Russell, Kristine - Librarian
Sawyer, Mistina - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Scofield, Kelly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sensel, James - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Sing, Deborah - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Smith, Denise - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Snapp, Bridget - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Snyder, Andrew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Snyder, Rachel - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Starliper, Brian - Custodian IV
Stine, Deborah - School Nurse (AB)
Sullivan, Julie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Timmons, Jennifer - Cook I
Tuckwiller-Wood, Doris - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Valdesalice, Nissa - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Webb, Karin - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Wills, Melissa - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Wilson, Charles - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wilson, Eric - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Zimmerman, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)