WV School Directory

 
Martinsburg South Middle School
150 Bulldog Boulevard
Martinsburg, WV  25401

Telephone: 304-267-3545
Fax : 304-264-5062

Grades : 06-08
Enrollment : 869 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://boe.berk.k12.wv.us/bcschools/s303/
 

 

Staff Listing -- 99 Staff Members

Albright, Tamara - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Alfonso, Jessica - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Banks, Christa - Secretary III
Basford, Linda - Aide IV
Berry, John - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Berry, Sandra - Paraprofessional
Bivans, Samuel - Custodian III
Bivans, Samuel - Custodian III
Bivans, Suanne - Secretary II
Blessing, Joel - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Boulafentis, Ashlea - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Brown, Paul - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bundrick-Michael, Christine - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Burg, Christopher - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Burke, Juanita - Cook II
Butler, Malisa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Caldwell, Jessica - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Catrow, Karen - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Cave, Penny - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Clark, Rosa - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Clipp, James - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Clipp, Lisa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Clipp, Vicki - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cloud, Kathy - Aide IV
Cole, Suzanne - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cooper, Matthew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Costello, Joyce - Cook II
Culver, James - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Czarnecki, Curtis - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Dean, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Dillon, Samantha - Aide IV
Dunham, Vickie - Cook II
Ferro, Cathy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ferrone, Jason - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fink, Charles - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Fisher, Kristy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Flynn, Debra - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Franklin, Bradley - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Frazee, Gwen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Funck, Owen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Garrett, Gary - Custodian III
Grantham, Jana - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Green, Dustin - Custodian III
Gusic, Scott - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Guynn, Virginia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hafer, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Harrison, Carolyn - Aide III
Heck, Troy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Hendershot, David - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Holder, Jennifer - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hollandsworth, Karen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hose, Bonnie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jarrett, Laura - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Johns, Kathleen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jones, Kelsey - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Jones, Tina - Aide III
Lewis, Clayton - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Lizer, Noah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Macher, Tracey - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Matczak, Meredith - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mauck, Justin - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
McCartney, Morganne - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Miller, Betty - Secretary III
Miller, Katherine - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Miller, Lindsey - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Morgan, Elizabeth - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Myers, Ramona - Cook II
Nadenbousch, Sandra - Cafeteria Manager
Napier, Debra - Cook II
Nicholas, Suzette - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Orsini, Nina - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Ostrowski, Mark - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Palmer, Trisha - Speech Language Pathologist
Parks, Latoya - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Payne, Jodi - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Perry, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Plume, Barbara - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rakowski, Syble - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Robinson, Joyce - Autism Mentor
Rogers, David - Principal, Middle/Junior High
Russell, Kristine - Librarian
Scofield, Kelly - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Sensel, James - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Sing, Deborah - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Smith, Denise - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Snapp, Bridget - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Snyder, Andrew - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Snyder, Rachel - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Starliper, Brian - Custodian IV
Stickel, Pamela - Secretary III
Stine, Deborah - School Nurse (AB)
Sullivan, Julie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Thomas, Brenda - Paraprofessional
Timmons, Jennifer - Cook I
Valdesalice, Nissa - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Waddell, Shannon - Paraprofessional
Webb, Karin - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Wilson, Charles - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Wilson, Eric - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)