WV School Directory

 
Martinsburg North Middle School
250 East Road
Martinsburg, WV  25404

Telephone: 304-267-3540
Fax : 304-264-5066

Grades : 06-08
Enrollment : 542 (Uncertified)
School's Webpage: http://boe.berk.k12.wv.us/bcschools/s302/
 

 

Staff Listing -- 84 Staff Members

Allen, Tricia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Andrew, Preston - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Bartolomeo, Marie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Beattie, Nicole - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Black, Danielle - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Boarman, Brittany - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Boswell, Tyler - Associate/Assistant Principal, Middle/Junior High
Brandenburg, Susan - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Bryant, Shana - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Butts, Kodie - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Callison, Zachary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Carr, Corinthian - Classroom Teacher, Vocational (K 12)
Catlett, Melody - Aide III
Catrow, Jean - Cook II
Cochran, Lurah - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Collins, Rachel - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Cookus, Suzanne - Aide IV
Cramer, Elizabeth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Cushwa, Gail - Cook II
Davis, Rosalie - Cook II
Dimarsico, Melissa - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Eby, Seth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Edwards, Tina - Cook II
Emmert, Nancy - Secretary III
Eyler, Rebekah - Principal, Middle/Junior High
French, Lisa - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Funck, Jessica - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Funderburk, David - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Golant, Esther - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Graben, Donna - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Harding, Edward - Custodian III
Hasley, Andrea - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hasley, James - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Heare, Alicia - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Hogbin, Kristy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Hollida, Dorothy - School Nurse (AB)
Houck, Lorrie - Custodian III
Jarrett, Laura - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Jones, Robert - Autism Mentor
Kenney, Candace - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Landerkin, Roben - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Layton, Shannon - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Linton, Susan - Paraprofessional
Lopez, Amy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Malcolm, Stephen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Malcolm, Tracy - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Malott, Ashley - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Marchese, Gino - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Martin, Tyler - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Mejias, Kaare - Secretary III
Miller, Katherine - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Monuma, Josiana - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Moore, Davis - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Moore, Richard - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Myers, Norma - Custodian IV
Novotny, Beth - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Nunn, George - Aide IV
Parsons, Nancy - Cafeteria Manager
Payne, Kimberly - Secretary II
Pitzer, Rebecca - Autism Mentor
Polito, Samantha - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Price, Lisa - Speech Language Pathologist
Rhoden, Jonathan - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Roman-Johnson, Charlene - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Rose, Brett - Aide III
Sanders, Heather - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Schaefer, Stephen - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Shade, Lindsay - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Shaffer, Debra - Paraprofessional
Shelton, Meredith - Speech Assistant
Sherman, Melissa - Counselor, Middle/Junior High
Skuby, Jennifer - Speech Language Pathologist
Springer, Nancy - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Steele, Donna - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Stone, Patricia - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Sundburg, Samantha - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Swan, Tiffany - Classroom Teacher, Special Education
Taylor, Clayton - Custodian III
Truesdale, Katherine - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Tuckwiller-Wood, Doris - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Updike, Mary - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Walker, Charles - Classroom Teacher, Middle/Junior High
Weller, Amanda - Cook II
Yorke, Katherine - Librarian
 
 
 
Note: To download all addresses in a comma delimited format follow this link. You can import the downloaded file into Microsoft Access or your favorite database or application.

Map of Counties of WV (PDF File)